Platz
m/w |
Platz AK |
Vorname |
Name |
Strecke |
Verein |
Geschlecht |
AK |
Zeit Landau |
Zeit Dammheim |
Zeit Nußdorf |
Zeit Göcklingen |
Zeit Offenbach |
Gesamtzeit |
1 |
1 |
Lennart |
Nies |
10 km |
TV
Maikammer |
M |
M30 |
00:33:39,0 |
00:33:37,0 |
|
00:32:28,0 |
|
01:39:44,00 |
2 |
1 |
Alexander |
Köhler |
10 km |
TV Lemberg |
M |
M |
00:33:56,0 |
00:33:50,0 |
00:33:43 |
00:33:47,0 |
00:32:35,0 |
01:40:05,00 |
3 |
1 |
Jens |
Becker |
10 km |
TV Lemberg |
M |
M40 |
00:35:02,0 |
00:34:44,0 |
|
|
00:38:33,0 |
01:48:19,00 |
4 |
2 |
Marko |
Martin |
10 km |
TV
Hinterweidenthal |
M |
M40 |
00:35:48,0 |
00:37:39,0 |
00:36:49 |
|
|
01:50:16,00 |
5 |
3 |
Damian |
Hlubek |
10 km |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen e.V. |
M |
M40 |
00:40:51,0 |
00:40:27,0 |
00:40:31 |
00:42:30,0 |
00:42:22,0 |
02:01:49,00 |
6 |
1 |
Moritz |
Raatz |
10 km |
Selbstläufer
Queichheim |
M |
U18 m |
00:40:52,0 |
|
00:44:11 |
00:44:22,0 |
|
02:09:25,00 |
7 |
1 |
Konstantin |
Kugler |
10 km |
Nußdorfer
Leichtathleten |
M |
U16 m |
|
00:44:50,0 |
00:41:28 |
|
00:44:10,0 |
02:10:28,00 |
8 |
1 |
Rainer |
Hofmeister |
10 km |
LT
Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
M |
M60 |
00:45:05,0 |
00:45:07,0 |
00:45:01 |
|
|
02:15:13,00 |
9 |
2 |
Björn |
Eisenmann |
10 km |
ToM Südpfalz
e.V. |
M |
M30 |
00:46:24,0 |
00:49:50,0 |
00:47:53 |
00:48:47,0 |
00:47:12,0 |
02:21:29,00 |
10 |
1 |
Thomas |
Borell |
10 km |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen |
M |
M50 |
00:47:56,0 |
00:48:36,0 |
00:49:31 |
00:52:32,0 |
00:49:37,0 |
02:26:03,00 |
11 |
4 |
Dirk |
Raatz |
10 km |
Selbstläufer
Queichheim |
M |
M40 |
00:48:21,0 |
00:48:07,0 |
00:54:24 |
|
|
02:30:52,00 |
12 |
1 |
Werner |
Heiter |
10 km |
LG Rülzheim |
M |
M70 |
00:53:57,0 |
00:48:41,0 |
00:52:51 |
00:52:28,0 |
00:51:46,0 |
02:32:55,00 |
13 |
5 |
Markus |
Bayer |
10 km |
LT
Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
M |
M40 |
00:52:01,0 |
00:52:03,0 |
00:50:11 |
00:51:11,0 |
|
02:33:23,00 |
14 |
6 |
Stefan |
Dreier |
10 km |
Haus für
Kinder |
M |
M40 |
00:52:43,0 |
00:50:28,0 |
00:54:34 |
00:54:34,0 |
00:52:30,0 |
02:35:41,00 |
15 |
7 |
Dominik |
Mauritz |
10 km |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen e.V. |
M |
M40 |
00:53:05,0 |
00:52:51,0 |
00:52:11 |
00:58:58,0 |
01:01:55,0 |
02:38:07,00 |
16 |
8 |
Hendrik |
Weinert |
10 km |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen |
M |
M40 |
00:48:54,0 |
01:03:04,0 |
00:58:21 |
00:52:32,0 |
01:03:48,0 |
02:39:47,00 |
17 |
2 |
Erwin |
Hube |
10 km |
TV
Schwetzingen |
M |
M70 |
00:53:30,0 |
00:55:38,0 |
00:55:46 |
|
|
02:44:54,00 |
18 |
3 |
Alexander |
Geck |
10 km |
Haus für
Kinder |
M |
M30 |
00:54:01,0 |
00:56:23,0 |
01:00:05 |
|
|
02:50:29,00 |
19 |
2 |
Stefan |
Munser |
10 km |
HSV Landau jo
geh fort |
M |
M50 |
00:59:51,0 |
00:57:58,0 |
01:00:34 |
00:58:28,0 |
00:57:55,0 |
02:54:21,00 |
20 |
9 |
Tobias |
Rackebrandt |
10 km |
ToM Südpfalz
e.V. |
M |
M40 |
00:58:32,0 |
00:56:54,0 |
00:59:03 |
01:05:00,0 |
00:59:52,0 |
02:54:29,00 |
21 |
4 |
Christian |
Frey |
10 km |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen |
M |
M30 |
00:58:31,0 |
00:57:41,0 |
|
01:04:53,0 |
|
03:01:05,00 |
22 |
5 |
Kaspar |
Mayer |
10 km |
Südstern-Läufer |
M |
M30 |
00:53:42,0 |
01:14:36,0 |
|
00:58:21,0 |
01:12:29,0 |
03:04:32,00 |
23 |
6 |
Florian |
Frank |
10 km |
Förderverein
Kindergarten Siebeldingen |
M |
M30 |
01:05:00,0 |
|
|
01:02:00,0 |
01:06:02,0 |
03:13:02,00 |
- |
- |
Johannes |
Brandherm |
10 km |
Nußdorfer
Leichtathleten |
M |
U16 m |
00:47:28,0 |
00:45:36,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Dennis |
Diaz Lopez |
10 km |
Suedstern-Läufer |
M |
M |
00:50:29,0 |
00:49:29,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Tobias |
Dreyer |
10 km |
Eiscafé Winter
Hääschde |
M |
M |
00:38:15,0 |
00:37:43,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Markus |
Getto |
10 km |
ASV Landau
Badminton |
M |
M |
00:44:21,0 |
00:46:44,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Peter |
Jambroschek |
10 km |
Haus für
Kinder |
M |
M40 |
01:12:49,0 |
01:14:05,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Markus |
Klein |
10 km |
ToM Südpfalz
e.V. |
M |
M |
01:06:08,0 |
00:58:17,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Daniel |
Kreuter |
10 km |
Aikido
Landau |
M |
M30 |
00:47:30,0 |
00:42:05,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
André |
Krug |
10 km |
Förderverein
Grundschule Landau-Süd e.V. |
M |
M30 |
00:51:39,0 |
00:49:59,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Markus |
Latz |
10 km |
ASV Landau
Badminton |
M |
M50 |
00:54:51,0 |
00:54:25,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Michael |
Ober |
10 km |
TSV
Oftersheim |
M |
M40 |
00:42:57,0 |
00:42:50,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Chris |
Reiter |
10 km |
Förderverein
Grundschule Landau-Süd e.V. |
M |
M50 |
01:07:00,0 |
00:54:13,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Bernd |
Will |
10 km |
Schifferstadt |
M |
M50 |
00:57:32,0 |
00:57:43,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Michael |
Peter |
10 km |
Förderverein TV
Nussdorf |
M |
M50 |
00:56:52,0 |
|
|
00:59:45,0 |
|
- |
- |
- |
Torsten |
Balzer |
10 km |
Vereinigung der
Freunde der Feuerwehr Landau-Stadt |
M |
M40 |
|
00:59:05,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Volker |
Bentz |
10 km |
TV Herxheim |
M |
M50 |
00:37:39,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Lars |
Bernhart |
10 km |
Tischtennisverein
Albersweiler e. V. |
M |
U18 m |
00:48:29,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Patrick |
Bindewald |
10 km |
Kunterbunt
Landau |
M |
M40 |
01:08:11,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Florian |
Böhm |
10 km |
TC BW im TV 1913
Nussdorf |
M |
M40 |
00:59:49,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Dirk |
Butz |
10 km |
Tischtennisverein
Albersweiler e. V. |
M |
M40 |
00:58:21,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Georg |
Dienes |
10 km |
Förderverein
Frauen und Kinder in Not e. V. |
M |
M50 |
|
|
01:12:29 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Manuel |
Dornier |
10 km |
Haus für
Kinder |
M |
M30 |
|
00:52:01,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Philipp |
Eggers |
10 km |
Aikido
Landau |
M |
U16 m |
00:48:20,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Daniel |
Feil |
10 km |
Lußhardtläufer
Hambrücken |
M |
M40 |
|
00:45:59,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Ingo |
Frick |
10 km |
Aikido
Landau |
M |
M50 |
|
01:02:33,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Matthias |
Gehrlein |
10 km |
Vereinigung der
Freunde der Feuerwehr Landau-Stadt |
M |
M30 |
|
01:06:10,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Mario |
Gerst |
10 km |
Südstern-Läufer |
M |
M40 |
|
|
00:58:11 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Andreas |
Günther |
10 km |
|
M |
M40 |
|
00:48:07,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Torsten |
Horstmann |
10 km |
Tischtennisverein
Albersweiler e. V. |
M |
M40 |
00:47:17,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Andreas |
Imhoff |
10 km |
Frauen und
Kinder in Not e.V. |
M |
M60 |
00:50:16,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Maximilian |
Ingenthron |
10 km |
Südstern-Läufer |
M |
M50 |
00:46:18,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Jörg |
Kanonenberg |
10 km |
Tischtennisverein
Albersweiler e. V. |
M |
M30 |
00:49:44,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Christoph |
Kaufmann |
10 km |
KUNTERBUNT
Landau |
M |
M |
|
|
00:49:44 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Philipp |
Kettenbach |
10 km |
TV 1861 e.V. im
ASV Landau |
M |
M40 |
00:59:39,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Rolf |
Klan |
10 km |
TC BW im TV 1913
Nussdorf |
M |
M40 |
01:03:26,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Manuel |
Klein |
10 km |
ASV Landau
Badminton |
M |
M |
00:48:12,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Rene |
Klumberg |
10 km |
Südstern
Läufer |
M |
M40 |
|
00:59:28,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Eckhard |
Koch |
10 km |
Kanu Club Landau
eV |
M |
M40 |
01:06:11,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Andreas |
Kramer |
10 km |
|
M |
M50 |
00:57:21,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Matthias |
Kreiter |
10 km |
Haus für
Kinder |
M |
M60 |
|
|
01:04:38 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Jakob |
Kreuter |
10 km |
Aikido
Landau |
M |
U16 m |
00:44:27,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Janik |
Langolf |
10 km |
Aikido
Landau |
M |
U16 m |
00:46:10,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Jan |
Letsch |
10 km |
Haus für
Kinder |
M |
M30 |
|
|
01:05:45 |
|
00:57:32,0 |
- |
- |
- |
Nikolaus |
Müller |
10 km |
Kunterbunt
Landau |
M |
M30 |
01:09:44,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Daniel |
Rothschmitt |
10 km |
Tischtennisverein
Albersweiler e. V. |
M |
M30 |
00:37:20,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Sergej |
Schlender |
10 km |
10 l@ufer |
M |
M30 |
|
00:56:11,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Andreas |
Schuldt-Perozzi |
10 km |
ASV
Landau-Arzheim |
M |
M50 |
00:42:27,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Philip |
Schwering |
10 km |
Tischtennisverein
Albersweiler e. V. |
M |
M30 |
00:41:40,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Samuel |
Soffel |
10 km |
Turnverein 1861
Landau |
M |
M |
|
00:48:42,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Kevin |
Stegner |
10 km |
SG Lufdbumb
Kaiserslautern |
M |
M |
00:53:13,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
David |
Stoll |
10 km |
10 l@ufer |
M |
M40 |
|
00:58:02,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Dominik |
Thiel |
10 km |
10 l@ufer |
M |
M30 |
|
01:17:00,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Patrick |
Ungeheuer |
10 km |
LG Rülzheim |
M |
M40 |
|
|
00:00:00 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Johannes |
Völker |
10 km |
Selbstläufer
Queichheim |
M |
M40 |
00:48:21,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Patrick |
Wegener |
10 km |
Vereinigung der
Freunde der Feuerwehr Landau-Stadt |
M |
M30 |
|
00:49:34,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Yannik |
Weiß |
10 km |
Selbstläufer
Queichheim |
M |
U18 m |
00:40:52,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Matthias |
Wolfangel |
10 km |
Haus für
Kinder |
M |
M40 |
|
|
00:58:17 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Peter |
Wunder |
10 km |
Laufen
Gerneration 50plus |
M |
M60 |
|
|
01:04:02 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
David |
Zauner |
10 km |
Förderverein
Landau West |
M |
M30 |
|
00:51:30,0 |
|
|
|
- |
1 |
1 |
Tanja |
Hellmann |
10 km |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
W |
W |
00:37:38,0 |
00:37:59,0 |
00:37:52 |
00:37:59,0 |
00:39:41,0 |
01:53:29,00 |
2 |
1 |
Verena |
Becker |
10 km |
TV Lemberg |
W |
W30 |
00:41:46,0 |
00:42:58,0 |
00:43:01 |
|
|
02:07:45,00 |
3 |
1 |
Susanne |
Rieder |
10 km |
TV Herxheim |
W |
W40 |
00:58:02,0 |
00:50:33,0 |
00:49:12 |
00:47:44,0 |
00:47:29,0 |
02:24:25,00 |
4 |
1 |
Elke |
Bärwinkel |
10 km |
LANDAU RUNNING
COMPANY |
W |
W50 |
00:50:00,0 |
00:51:07,0 |
00:50:09 |
00:48:58,0 |
00:47:46,0 |
02:26:44,00 |
5 |
2 |
Christina |
Brück |
10 km |
Laufschule
Südpfalz |
W |
W50 |
00:50:33,0 |
00:50:47,0 |
|
|
00:53:11,0 |
02:34:31,00 |
6 |
2 |
Juliane |
Kugler |
10 km |
Nußdorfer
Leichtathleten |
W |
W40 |
00:54:19,0 |
00:53:16,0 |
00:52:18 |
|
00:53:38,0 |
02:39:12,00 |
7 |
3 |
Barbara |
Holm |
10 km |
Laufschule
Südpfalz |
W |
W50 |
00:56:46,0 |
00:54:22,0 |
00:53:19 |
|
00:56:01,0 |
02:43:42,00 |
8 |
3 |
Nancy |
Mauritz |
10 km |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen |
W |
W40 |
00:55:56,0 |
00:55:59,0 |
00:53:34 |
00:58:36,0 |
01:01:55,0 |
02:45:29,00 |
9 |
4 |
Edith-Barbara |
Beck |
10 km |
TV Niederstetten
- Lauftreff |
W |
W50 |
00:55:16,0 |
00:55:25,0 |
00:55:42 |
|
|
02:46:23,00 |
10 |
5 |
Britta |
Jung |
10 km |
DUV e.V. |
W |
W50 |
01:04:10,0 |
00:55:57,0 |
00:59:38 |
00:59:23,0 |
00:57:30,0 |
02:52:50,00 |
11 |
1 |
Regina |
Kistner |
10 km |
LG Rülzheim |
W |
W60 |
01:00:48,0 |
00:59:24,0 |
00:58:00 |
00:57:10,0 |
00:58:08,0 |
02:53:18,00 |
12 |
6 |
Ute |
Fried |
10 km |
SV Dammheim |
W |
W50 |
01:00:02,0 |
01:03:23,0 |
01:01:01 |
00:57:56,0 |
|
02:58:59,00 |
13 |
7 |
Alexandra |
Pahl |
10 km |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen |
W |
W50 |
01:07:22,0 |
|
|
01:01:49,0 |
01:03:24,0 |
03:12:35,00 |
14 |
2 |
Christina |
Rosenfeldt |
10 km |
Haus für
Kinder |
W |
W30 |
|
01:04:00,0 |
01:09:37 |
01:07:00,0 |
|
03:20:37,00 |
15 |
8 |
Ulla |
Held |
10 km |
LT
Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
W |
W50 |
01:11:39,0 |
01:09:19,0 |
01:13:54 |
01:16:05,0 |
01:09:31,0 |
03:30:29,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|