Platz
m/w |
Platz AK |
Vorname |
Name |
Strecke |
Verein |
Geschlecht |
AK |
Zeit Landau |
Zeit Dammheim |
Zeit Nußdorf |
Zeit Göcklingen |
Zeit Offenbach |
Gesamtzeit |
1 |
1 |
Christian |
Flügel |
10 km |
TSV 1886
Kandel |
M |
M30 |
00:33:59,0 |
00:35:15,0 |
|
|
00:36:02,0 |
01:45:16,00 |
2 |
1 |
Jens |
Becker |
10 km |
TV Lemberg |
M |
M40 |
|
00:35:43,0 |
00:37:31 |
00:35:41,0 |
|
01:48:55,00 |
3 |
2 |
Daniel |
Kreuter |
10 km |
Förderverein
Landau West |
M |
M30 |
00:43:25,0 |
00:42:15,0 |
00:43:32 |
|
|
02:09:12,00 |
4 |
2 |
Damian |
Hlubek |
10 km |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen |
M |
M40 |
00:46:47,0 |
00:46:08,0 |
00:44:51 |
00:44:28,0 |
00:44:18,0 |
02:13:37,00 |
5 |
1 |
Moritz |
Raatz |
10 km |
Selbstläufer
Queichheim |
M |
U18 m |
00:51:55,0 |
00:43:34,0 |
00:42:17 |
00:48:10,0 |
|
02:14:01,00 |
6 |
1 |
Markus |
Getto |
10 km |
ASV Landau
Badminton |
M |
M |
00:46:35,0 |
00:43:04,0 |
|
00:45:33,0 |
|
02:15:12,00 |
7 |
1 |
Roger |
Apel |
10 km |
ASV Landau
Fechten |
M |
M60 |
00:46:13,0 |
00:44:50,0 |
00:45:50 |
|
|
02:16:53,00 |
8 |
2 |
Wilhelm |
Storr |
10 km |
TV Bad
Bergzabern |
M |
M60 |
00:46:22,0 |
00:45:49,0 |
00:45:10 |
|
|
02:17:21,00 |
9 |
3 |
Patrick |
Thieme |
10 km |
TV
Offenbach |
M |
M40 |
|
00:47:28,0 |
00:47:14 |
00:45:51,0 |
00:45:27,0 |
02:18:32,00 |
10 |
3 |
Rainer |
Hofmeister |
10 km |
LT
Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
M |
M60 |
00:46:05,0 |
00:46:38,0 |
00:48:32 |
|
00:46:35,0 |
02:19:18,00 |
11 |
3 |
Michael |
Daemrich |
10 km |
Toleranz und
Menschlickeit Südpfalz |
M |
M30 |
00:46:36,0 |
00:48:03,0 |
00:47:16 |
|
00:45:49,0 |
02:19:41,00 |
12 |
4 |
Jens |
Dorst |
10 km |
Teufelstischtrail
runner |
M |
M30 |
00:47:54,0 |
00:47:10,0 |
00:49:27 |
|
|
02:24:31,00 |
13 |
2 |
Dennis |
Diaz Lopez |
10 km |
Südstern-Läufer |
M |
M |
00:58:05,0 |
00:49:51,0 |
00:47:31 |
00:49:07,0 |
|
02:26:29,00 |
14 |
1 |
Jakob |
Kreuter |
10 km |
Förderverein
Landau West |
M |
U16 m |
00:49:32,0 |
00:49:03,0 |
00:48:15 |
|
|
02:26:50,00 |
15 |
4 |
Hendrik |
Weinert |
10 km |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen |
M |
M40 |
00:55:30,0 |
00:49:46,0 |
00:49:55 |
00:47:38,0 |
00:59:45,0 |
02:27:19,00 |
16 |
2 |
Marty |
Silzle |
10 km |
SSC Landau |
M |
U16 m |
00:51:44,0 |
00:49:25,0 |
00:47:27 |
|
|
02:28:36,00 |
17 |
5 |
Jörn |
Dammann |
10 km |
Haus für
Kinder |
M |
M40 |
|
00:48:31,0 |
00:52:08 |
00:48:10,0 |
|
02:28:49,00 |
18 |
5 |
Björn |
Eisenmann |
10 km |
Toleranz und
Menschlickeit Südpfalz |
M |
M30 |
00:49:57,0 |
00:50:40,0 |
00:52:12 |
00:51:36,0 |
00:49:56,0 |
02:30:33,00 |
19 |
6 |
Dirk |
Raatz |
10 km |
Selbstläufer
Queichheim |
M |
M40 |
00:49:36,0 |
00:53:33,0 |
00:51:06 |
00:50:06,0 |
|
02:30:48,00 |
19 |
6 |
Johannes |
Völker |
10 km |
Selbstläufer
Queichheim |
M |
M40 |
00:49:36,0 |
|
00:51:06 |
00:50:06,0 |
|
02:30:48,00 |
21 |
8 |
Stefan |
Dreier |
10 km |
Kita Haus für
Kinder |
M |
M40 |
00:50:44,0 |
00:50:58,0 |
00:55:33 |
00:51:19,0 |
|
02:33:01,00 |
22 |
1 |
Werner |
Heiter |
10 km |
LG Rülzheim |
M |
M70 |
|
|
00:49:03 |
00:51:29,0 |
00:52:48,0 |
02:33:20,00 |
23 |
1 |
Frank |
Silzle |
10 km |
SSC Landau |
M |
M50 |
00:51:47,0 |
00:50:30,0 |
00:51:28 |
|
|
02:33:45,00 |
24 |
3 |
Kaspar |
Mayer |
10 km |
Südstern-Läufer |
M |
M |
00:55:39,0 |
00:52:59,0 |
00:49:55 |
00:53:10,0 |
00:56:47,0 |
02:36:04,00 |
25 |
2 |
Uwe |
Hempel |
10 km |
Horst-Sportverein
Landau |
M |
M50 |
00:53:07,0 |
00:52:19,0 |
00:54:37 |
|
|
02:40:03,00 |
26 |
3 |
Markus |
Latz |
10 km |
ASV Landau
Badminton |
M |
M50 |
00:55:19,0 |
00:53:26,0 |
00:53:33 |
00:53:31,0 |
|
02:40:30,00 |
27 |
4 |
Thomas |
Borell |
10 km |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen |
M |
M50 |
01:04:06,0 |
01:00:03,0 |
00:59:34 |
00:47:38,0 |
00:58:28,0 |
02:45:40,00 |
28 |
5 |
Volker |
Odendahl |
10 km |
LANDAU RUNNING
COMPANY |
M |
M50 |
00:54:57,0 |
00:54:05,0 |
|
00:57:14,0 |
00:57:12,0 |
02:46:14,00 |
29 |
6 |
Stefan |
Drißler |
10 km |
LANDAU RUNNING
COMPANY |
M |
M30 |
01:01:13,0 |
01:01:44,0 |
|
01:09:08,0 |
00:51:44,0 |
02:54:41,00 |
30 |
7 |
Nikolaus |
Müller |
10 km |
Kunterbunt
Landau |
M |
M30 |
01:09:00,0 |
00:59:44,0 |
01:04:44 |
01:03:04,0 |
00:56:04,0 |
02:58:52,00 |
31 |
9 |
Patrick |
Bindewald |
10 km |
Kunterbunt
Landau |
M |
M40 |
01:08:33,0 |
01:03:05,0 |
01:04:43 |
01:03:04,0 |
01:06:16,0 |
03:10:52,00 |
32 |
10 |
Tobias |
Rackebrandt |
10 km |
Toleranz und
Menschlickeit Südpfalz |
M |
M40 |
01:02:22,0 |
|
01:05:57 |
01:07:00,0 |
01:08:00,0 |
03:15:19,00 |
33 |
11 |
Eckhard |
Koch |
10 km |
Kanu-Club Landau
eV |
M |
M40 |
01:09:26,0 |
01:06:07,0 |
01:04:25 |
|
|
03:19:58,00 |
- |
- |
Lucas |
Ahn |
10 km |
TV Nußdorf |
M |
M |
00:50:00,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Günter |
Alexander |
10 km |
KERNGESUND |
M |
M60 |
|
01:10:00,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Anas |
Alrefay |
10 km |
SVMörlheim |
M |
U16 m |
|
00:55:16,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Alessandro |
Asinger |
10 km |
FV 1920
Queichheim e. V. |
M |
M |
|
01:03:07,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Jano |
Bach |
10 km |
SV Landau
West |
M |
U16 m |
00:53:18,0 |
00:49:15,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Lio |
Bach |
10 km |
SV Landau
West |
M |
U16 m |
00:59:48,0 |
00:59:45,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Gregor |
Bach |
10 km |
SV Landau
West |
M |
M40 |
|
00:53:12,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Christian |
Bach |
10 km |
Fast Beer |
M |
M40 |
|
|
00:43:22 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Frank |
Bawel |
10 km |
IBA
Ingenieurbüro Bawel & Angermayer |
M |
M50 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Daniel |
Becker |
10 km |
SV Dammheim |
M |
M30 |
|
01:01:51,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Aljoscha |
Beicht |
10 km |
FV 1920
Queichheim e. V. |
M |
M |
|
00:45:14,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Max |
Bendel |
10 km |
JFV Landau |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:14:01,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Ben |
Bergemann |
10 km |
JFV Landau |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:20:00,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Ralf |
Bernhard |
10 km |
Ambulanter
Kinder- und Jugendhospizdienst Landau |
M |
M50 |
00:47:58,0 |
00:46:10,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Diell |
Bislimi |
10 km |
SV Landau
West |
M |
U16 m |
01:18:13,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Florian |
Böhm |
10 km |
Förderverein des
Turnvereins 1861 Landau |
M |
M40 |
01:00:00,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Daniel |
Bosch |
10 km |
KERNGESUND |
M |
M30 |
|
00:50:49,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Markus |
Carius |
10 km |
KERNGESUND |
M |
M40 |
|
00:53:00,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Rocco |
Ciciriello |
10 km |
SVMörlheim |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:08:14,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Sajan |
Denanravi |
10 km |
FV 1920
Queichheim e. V. |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:05:45,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Bislimi |
Diell |
10 km |
SV Landau
West |
M |
U16 m |
|
00:58:05,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Lukas |
Dirschke |
10 km |
FV 1920
Queichheim e. V. |
M |
M |
|
00:46:59,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Mika |
Doetzkies |
10 km |
SVMörlheim |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:07:09,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Michael |
Dostal |
10 km |
VielPfalz |
M |
M60 |
|
|
00:53:12 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Tobias |
Dumser |
10 km |
ASV Landau
Badminton |
M |
M50 |
|
|
00:58:56 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Emre |
Durmaz |
10 km |
SV Dammheim |
M |
M |
|
01:00:20,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Philipp |
Eggers |
10 km |
SV Landau
West |
M |
U16 m |
00:58:18,0 |
00:55:15,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Johannes |
Eggers |
10 km |
Siedlerverein |
M |
U16 m |
|
00:54:04,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Tobias |
Erpunkt |
10 km |
Aikido
Landau |
M |
M30 |
|
00:44:06,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Joshua |
Ewig |
10 km |
SV Landau
West |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:06:03,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Oliver |
Faber |
10 km |
Aikido
Landau |
M |
M40 |
|
00:58:05,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Oliver |
Farquhar |
10 km |
IBA
Ingenieurbüro Bawel & Angermayer |
M |
U20 m |
|
|
00:48:39 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Georg |
Fink |
10 km |
Förderverein BBS
Landau |
M |
M50 |
|
01:11:30,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Matthias |
Fischer |
10 km |
MV Harmonie
Hördt |
M |
M30 |
|
|
01:04:32 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Florian |
Frank |
10 km |
Förderverein
Kindergarten Siebeldingen |
M |
M30 |
|
01:06:00,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Nikolas |
Fritz |
10 km |
Turnverein 1861
im 1946 ASV Landau e.V. |
M |
M |
01:00:16,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Jakob |
Gauch |
10 km |
Siedlerverein |
M |
U16 m |
|
00:51:42,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Rolf |
Geil |
10 km |
Förderverein
Kindergarten Siebeldingen |
M |
M50 |
|
01:17:00,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Konstantin |
Geisler |
10 km |
JFV Landau |
M |
U16 m |
|
00:54:19,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Jonas |
Gerlach |
10 km |
Hoch-hinaus-Team
Landau |
M |
M |
00:39:45,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Dirk |
Göllinger |
10 km |
LANDAU RUNNING
COMPANY |
M |
M40 |
|
|
00:55:17 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Jörg |
Grimm |
10 km |
Ambulanter
Kinder-und Jugendhospizdienst Landau |
M |
M50 |
00:54:57,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Matthias |
Hahn |
10 km |
Nussdorfer
Leichtathleten |
M |
M50 |
00:59:50,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Jan Hendrik |
Henze |
10 km |
ASV Landau
Badminton |
M |
M |
00:59:57,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Lorenz |
Herrmann |
10 km |
Nussdorfer
Leichtathleten |
M |
M |
00:34:15,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Raphael |
Herz |
10 km |
SV Dammheim |
M |
M |
|
00:59:57,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Andreas |
Herzog |
10 km |
SV Dammheim |
M |
M |
|
00:47:32,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Erkan |
Hilal |
10 km |
Kita Haus für
Kinder |
M |
M |
|
|
00:56:13 |
01:10:00,0 |
|
- |
- |
- |
Sascha |
Hofmann |
10 km |
Kita Haus für
Kinder |
M |
M40 |
|
|
00:48:21 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Andreas |
Imhoff |
10 km |
Förderverein
Frauen und Kinder in Not e.V. |
M |
M60 |
|
|
00:44:12 |
|
00:47:13,0 |
- |
- |
- |
Maximilian |
Ingenthron |
10 km |
Südstern-Läufer |
M |
M50 |
00:48:43,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Christian |
Jäger |
10 km |
Nußdorfer
Leichtathleten |
M |
M40 |
|
00:52:33,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Daniel |
Janik |
10 km |
SSC Landau |
M |
M30 |
|
00:44:22,0 |
00:44:52 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
David |
Jaron |
10 km |
JFV Landau |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:11:00,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Linus |
Kaiser |
10 km |
JFV Landau |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:19:20,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Prashat |
Kalubaran |
10 km |
SVMörlheim |
M |
U16 m |
|
00:56:39,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Christoph |
Kamplade |
10 km |
Förderverein
Landau West |
M |
M40 |
|
00:54:48,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Luis |
Kamplade |
10 km |
Förderverein
Landau West |
M |
U16 m |
|
00:46:51,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Yannis |
Kamplade |
10 km |
Förderverein
Landau West |
M |
U16 m |
|
00:59:29,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Christian |
Kauffmann |
10 km |
Förderverein
Kindertagesstätte Spatzennest Nußdorf |
M |
M50 |
|
|
00:53:54 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Robert |
Kautzmann |
10 km |
|
M |
M50 |
|
00:51:31,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Mark |
Kern |
10 km |
JFV Landau |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:56:10,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Markus |
Klein |
10 km |
Toleranz und
Menschlichkeit Südpfalz |
M |
M |
|
|
00:58:47 |
01:01:09,0 |
|
- |
- |
- |
René |
Klumberg |
10 km |
Südstern
Läufer |
M |
M40 |
|
00:56:22,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Cornelius |
Koch |
10 km |
ASV Landau Abt
Handball |
M |
zu jung |
01:07:15,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Hartmut |
Koch |
10 km |
Kochs
Hamburg |
M |
M30 |
00:56:23,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Alexander |
Köhler |
10 km |
TV Lemberg |
M |
M |
|
00:35:37,0 |
00:38:32 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Tim |
König |
10 km |
JFV Landau |
M |
U16 m |
|
00:53:39,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Peter |
Konrath |
10 km |
ASV Landau
Badminton |
M |
M30 |
00:55:28,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Rico |
Krentz |
10 km |
KERNGESUND |
M |
M30 |
|
00:46:06,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Matthias |
Kubsch |
10 km |
FV 1920
Queichheim e. V. |
M |
M |
|
00:51:35,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Arno |
Kuntz |
10 km |
Förderverein BBS
Landau |
M |
M60 |
|
00:55:30,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Steffen |
Lallmann |
10 km |
Kita Haus für
Kinder |
M |
M30 |
|
|
00:53:20 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Jakob |
Langbehn |
10 km |
MSL Landau |
M |
M30 |
|
00:57:14,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Klaus |
Langner |
10 km |
TV
Offenbach |
M |
M60 |
00:48:46,0 |
|
|
|
00:55:19,0 |
- |
- |
- |
Nils |
Langolf |
10 km |
SV Landau
West |
M |
U16 m |
|
00:52:08,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Jonas |
Lauritzen |
10 km |
Förderverein
Kindergarten Siebeldingen |
M |
M30 |
00:43:31,0 |
00:42:03,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Ben |
Leonhardt |
10 km |
SVMörlheim |
M |
U16 m |
|
00:58:14,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Michael |
Lindenkreuz |
10 km |
Kasper
Moebelstyle.de |
M |
M40 |
00:42:12,0 |
00:42:17,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Daniel |
Loipersberger |
10 km |
Turnverein 1861
im ASV 1946 Landau e.V |
M |
M40 |
01:01:17,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Henri |
Luppert |
10 km |
SV Landau
West |
M |
U16 m |
01:18:13,0 |
00:58:05,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Stefan |
Manger |
10 km |
KERNGESUND |
M |
M30 |
|
00:49:57,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Markus |
Metz |
10 km |
Turnverein1861
im ASV 1946 Landau e.V. |
M |
M50 |
00:48:34,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Matteo |
Milazzo |
10 km |
Siedlerverein |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:03:00,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Markus |
Müller |
10 km |
|
M |
M50 |
|
00:50:34,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Stefan |
Munser |
10 km |
HSV Landau, joh
geh fort |
M |
M50 |
00:59:58,0 |
|
01:04:56 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Tim |
Nikolaus |
10 km |
JFV Landau |
M |
U16 m |
|
00:46:24,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Jean-Paul |
Okada |
10 km |
Aikido
Landau |
M |
M40 |
|
|
01:09:00 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Jonathan |
Past |
10 km |
Förderverein BBS
Landau |
M |
M30 |
|
|
00:44:50 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Karan |
Pathak |
10 km |
FV 1920
Queichheim e. V. |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:14:13,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Johannes |
Peter |
10 km |
Nussdorfer
Leichtathleten |
M |
U18 m |
00:42:32,0 |
|
00:47:03 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Eric |
Pfirrmann |
10 km |
SV Dammheim |
M |
M |
|
00:46:24,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Moritz |
Pietraß |
10 km |
SVMörlheim |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:03:53,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Maik |
Reiche |
10 km |
FV 1920
Queichheim e. V. |
M |
M |
|
00:49:08,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Liam |
Rinck |
10 km |
TV
Offenbach |
M |
M |
00:45:50,0 |
00:46:21,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Rigon |
Sadrija |
10 km |
SVMörlheim |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:18:56,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Gabriel |
Schader |
10 km |
FV 1920
Queichheim e. V. |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:06:06,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Jörn |
Schanz |
10 km |
FV 1920
Queichheim e. V. |
M |
M |
|
00:48:53,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Yannick |
Schappert |
10 km |
FV 1920
Queichheim e. V. |
M |
M |
|
00:57:49,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Jonas |
Schick |
10 km |
FV 1920
Queichheim e. V. |
M |
M |
|
00:58:38,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Arne |
Schilinski |
10 km |
Förderverein
Landau West |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:10:05,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Eike |
Schilinski |
10 km |
Förderverein
Landau West |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:01:05,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Nils |
Schilling |
10 km |
JFV Landau |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:08:11,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Martin |
Schoelch |
10 km |
SV Dammheim |
M |
M50 |
01:28:54,0 |
01:17:32,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Dominik |
Scholich |
10 km |
Förderverein BBS
Landau |
M |
U20 m |
|
00:52:03,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Philipp |
Schradt |
10 km |
Turnverein 1861
im ASV 1946 Landau e.V. |
M |
M |
00:40:41,0 |
00:40:32,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Luis |
Schröter |
10 km |
Förderverein
Landau West |
M |
U16 m |
|
00:51:35,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Andreas |
Schuldt-Perozzi |
10 km |
LANDAU RUNNING
COMPANY |
M |
M50 |
|
|
00:45:15 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Buddy |
Schulhund |
10 km |
Förderverein BBS
Landau |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:11:30,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Markus |
Schulze |
10 km |
Gemeinsam für Erlenbach
e.V. |
M |
M40 |
|
01:20:22,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Guido |
Schwietering |
10 km |
Förderverein
Kindertagesstätte Spatzennest Nußdorf |
M |
M40 |
|
|
00:56:23 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Mergim |
Sejdilaj |
10 km |
JFV Landau |
M |
U16 m |
|
01:57:01,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Samuel |
Soffel |
10 km |
Turnverein 1861
im ASV 1946 Landau e.V. |
M |
M |
00:43:45,0 |
00:44:10,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Jan |
Stoll |
10 km |
KERNGESUND |
M |
M30 |
|
00:56:00,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Egon |
Swarowsky |
10 km |
LT
Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
M |
M60 |
|
|
00:48:31 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Ralf |
Theuer |
10 km |
SV-Dammheim |
M |
M50 |
01:28:44,0 |
01:17:00,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Andreas |
Ullemeyer |
10 km |
SV Dammheim |
M |
M |
|
00:48:53,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Patrick |
Ungeheuer |
10 km |
|
M |
M40 |
|
|
00:54:02 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Stefan |
Viegelahn |
10 km |
ASV Landau |
M |
M40 |
00:57:20,0 |
00:56:18,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Janis |
Walthaner |
10 km |
Fördervein Hoch
Hinaus |
M |
U20 m |
01:01:06,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Thomas |
Waßmuth |
10 km |
|
M |
M50 |
01:07:02,0 |
01:00:15,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Dominik |
Weber |
10 km |
Aikido
Landau |
M |
M40 |
|
01:10:54,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Franz |
Weber |
10 km |
Förderverein BBS
Landau |
M |
M30 |
|
01:05:56,0 |
01:01:43 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Jochen |
Weber |
10 km |
Turnverein 1861
im ASV 1946 Landau e.V. |
M |
M40 |
|
01:09:26,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Björn |
Weickenmeier |
10 km |
Förderverein BBS
Landau |
M |
M30 |
|
|
00:57:00 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Yannik |
Weiß |
10 km |
Selbstläufer
Queichheim |
M |
U18 m |
|
00:43:38,0 |
00:42:17 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Marco |
Weschler |
10 km |
|
M |
M40 |
00:39:22,0 |
|
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Alexander |
Wind |
10 km |
TV
Maikammer |
M |
M40 |
|
|
00:43:22 |
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Joshua |
Wurm |
10 km |
SV Dammheim |
M |
M |
|
00:42:33,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Tobias |
Wurm |
10 km |
SV Dammheim |
M |
M50 |
|
01:09:00,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
David |
Zauner |
10 km |
Siedlerverein |
M |
M30 |
|
00:51:10,0 |
|
|
|
- |
- |
- |
Johannes |
Zink |
10 km |
TV
Maikammer |
M |
M30 |
|
|
00:42:52 |
|
|
- |
1 |
1 |
Verena |
Becker |
10 km |
TV Lemberg |
W |
W30 |
|
00:42:04,0 |
00:42:14 |
00:42:12,0 |
|
02:06:30,00 |
2 |
1 |
Tina |
Spartà |
10 km |
TV
Offenbach |
W |
W40 |
|
00:51:25,0 |
|
00:50:08,0 |
00:50:01,0 |
02:31:34,00 |
3 |
2 |
Juliane |
Kugler |
10 km |
Nussdorfer
Leichtathleten |
W |
W40 |
00:54:17,0 |
00:52:20,0 |
00:53:02 |
00:53:36,0 |
00:53:41,0 |
02:38:58,00 |
4 |
1 |
Elke |
Bärwinkel |
10 km |
LANDAU RUNNING
COMPANY |
W |
W50 |
|
00:56:55,0 |
00:55:16 |
00:52:33,0 |
00:51:22,0 |
02:39:11,00 |
5 |
2 |
Petra |
Pilger |
10 km |
Ambulanter
Kinder-und Jugendhospizdienst Landau |
W |
W50 |
00:53:35,0 |
00:53:30,0 |
|
00:52:25,0 |
|
02:39:30,00 |
6 |
3 |
Christina |
Brück |
10 km |
Ambulanter
Kinder-u Jugendhospizdienst Landau |
W |
W50 |
00:56:03,0 |
00:52:30,0 |
00:52:08 |
00:55:00,0 |
|
02:39:38,00 |
7 |
2 |
Friderike |
Kreuter |
10 km |
Förderverein
Landau West |
W |
W30 |
00:54:25,0 |
00:57:50,0 |
00:53:59 |
|
|
02:46:14,00 |
8 |
4 |
Ute |
Fried |
10 km |
SV Dammheim |
W |
W50 |
00:56:23,0 |
00:56:11,0 |
00:56:56 |
00:57:23,0 |
00:57:20,0 |
02:49:30,00 |
9 |
1 |
Lara |
Silzle |
10 km |
SSC Landau |
W |
U16 w |
00:58:04,0 |
00:56:05,0 |
00:55:44 |
|
|
02:49:53,00 |
10 |
3 |
Stefanie |
Silzle |
10 km |
SSC Landau |
W |
W40 |
00:58:05,0 |
00:56:08,0 |
00:55:47 |
|
|
02:50:00,00 |
11 |
4 |
Nancy |
Mauritz |
10 km |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen |
W |
W40 |
00:59:21,0 |
01:01:00,0 |
01:01:00 |
00:57:27,0 |
01:00:21,0 |
02:57:09,00 |
12 |
5 |
Alexandra |
Pahl |
10 km |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen |
W |
W50 |
01:02:10,0 |
01:01:05,0 |
01:01:19 |
01:03:54,0 |
00:59:14,0 |
03:01:38,00 |
13 |
5 |
Jenny |
Werner-Glowaczewska |
10 km |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen |
W |
W40 |
01:07:00,0 |
01:04:00,0 |
01:02:00 |
00:58:23,0 |
01:03:00,0 |
03:03:23,00 |
14 |
6 |
Barbara |
Holm |
10 km |
Ambulanter
Kinder- und Jugendhospizdienst Landau |
W |
W50 |
01:04:52,0 |
01:03:00,0 |
00:59:19 |
01:08:27,0 |
|
03:07:11,00 |
15 |
6 |
Anina |
Eggers |
10 km |
Haus für
Kinder |
W |
W40 |
01:25:57,0 |
01:04:13,0 |
01:08:05 |
|
|
03:38:15,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|