Platz
m/w |
Platz AK |
Vorname |
Name |
Strecke |
Verein |
Geschlecht |
AK |
Zeit Landau |
Zeit Dammheim |
Zeit Nußdorf |
Zeit Göcklingen |
Zeit Offenbach |
Gesamtzeit |
1 |
1 |
Florian |
DIETSCH |
5 km Lauf |
SSC Landau |
M |
Männer |
|
00:17:46,8 |
|
00:18:03,0 |
00:17:56,6 |
00:53:46,49 |
2 |
2 |
Matthias |
Andes |
5 km Lauf |
1. FC
Kaiserslautern |
M |
Männer |
00:18:14,5 |
00:18:08,3 |
00:18:33,7 |
00:18:21,6 |
|
00:54:44,36 |
3 |
1 |
Gabriel |
Kirchmer |
5 km Lauf |
LCO
Edenkoben |
M |
U16m |
00:19:33,2 |
|
00:18:53,4 |
00:19:29,5 |
00:19:21,9 |
00:57:44,80 |
4 |
1 |
Felix |
RHEUDE |
5 km Lauf |
SSC Landau |
M |
U18m |
00:19:28,2 |
00:19:09,1 |
|
|
00:20:01,9 |
00:58:39,18 |
5 |
1 |
Moritz |
Götten |
5 km Lauf |
Hoch hinaus
Team |
M |
U14m |
00:19:41,5 |
00:19:17,4 |
00:19:40,4 |
|
00:20:16,1 |
00:58:39,25 |
6 |
1 |
Tim |
Müller |
5 km Lauf |
LG Rülzheim |
M |
U12m |
00:20:31,7 |
00:20:08,1 |
|
00:20:33,8 |
00:19:25,1 |
01:00:04,95 |
7 |
3 |
Georg |
Stoll |
5 km Lauf |
Südstern-Läufer |
M |
Männer |
00:19:41,6 |
00:19:57,1 |
|
00:22:26,6 |
00:21:48,1 |
01:01:26,77 |
8 |
4 |
Björn |
Hill |
5 km Lauf |
TV Nußdorf |
M |
Männer |
00:21:10,2 |
|
00:21:03,6 |
00:20:23,0 |
|
01:02:36,89 |
9 |
5 |
Michael |
Kirchmer |
5 km Lauf |
LCO
Edenkoben |
M |
Männer |
|
|
00:21:34,6 |
00:20:58,8 |
00:20:28,1 |
01:03:01,53 |
10 |
2 |
Simon |
Schneider |
5 km Lauf |
SC Neustadt |
M |
U16m |
|
00:20:55,1 |
00:21:21,6 |
|
00:21:49,1 |
01:04:05,84 |
11 |
2 |
Kilian |
Wendt |
5 km Lauf |
TS
Ottersdorf |
M |
U14m |
|
00:22:03,1 |
|
00:21:20,3 |
00:20:42,9 |
01:04:06,29 |
12 |
1 |
Philipp |
Masser |
5 km Lauf |
LG Rülzheim |
M |
U20m |
|
00:21:41,8 |
00:22:54,4 |
00:21:16,0 |
00:21:22,1 |
01:04:19,96 |
13 |
2 |
Jamie |
Mauritz |
5 km Lauf |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen e.V. |
M |
U12m |
00:21:22,5 |
00:23:07,8 |
|
00:21:26,3 |
00:21:32,1 |
01:04:20,89 |
14 |
3 |
Johannes |
Brandherm |
5 km Lauf |
Nußdorfer
Leichtathleten |
M |
U14m |
00:22:01,0 |
00:21:28,3 |
00:23:11,6 |
|
00:20:58,9 |
01:04:28,19 |
15 |
3 |
Fynn |
Wengert |
5 km Lauf |
Freundeskreis
Chile |
M |
U16m |
00:21:36,0 |
00:21:46,1 |
00:21:53,4 |
|
|
01:05:15,45 |
16 |
2 |
Philipp |
Bassek |
5 km Lauf |
LG Rülzheim |
M |
U20m |
00:21:46,7 |
00:20:43,6 |
00:22:57,7 |
|
|
01:05:28,06 |
17 |
6 |
Michael |
Pietsch |
5 km Lauf |
Förderverein
Frauen und Kinder in Not e. V. |
M |
Männer |
00:22:21,0 |
00:22:17,6 |
|
00:22:56,7 |
00:21:49,7 |
01:06:28,30 |
18 |
7 |
Patrick |
Thieme |
5 km Lauf |
TV Offenbach |
M |
Männer |
00:22:26,5 |
00:22:27,3 |
|
00:21:36,8 |
|
01:06:30,65 |
19 |
8 |
Carsten |
Horlebein |
5 km Lauf |
RV Offenbach |
M |
Männer |
00:21:36,5 |
|
00:22:32,4 |
00:22:23,0 |
|
01:06:31,87 |
20 |
9 |
Michael |
Masser |
5 km Lauf |
LG Rülzheim |
M |
Männer |
00:22:24,7 |
00:22:38,6 |
00:23:17,9 |
00:22:47,5 |
00:22:20,9 |
01:07:24,18 |
21 |
3 |
Nino |
Köllmer |
5 km Lauf |
LG Rülzheim |
M |
U12m |
00:22:56,0 |
|
00:24:05,9 |
00:22:56,3 |
00:22:00,1 |
01:07:52,45 |
22 |
4 |
Max |
Müller |
5 km Lauf |
LG Rülzheim |
M |
U12m |
00:23:15,7 |
00:22:11,3 |
|
00:22:49,8 |
00:23:17,9 |
01:08:16,90 |
23 |
10 |
Torsten |
Baumann |
5 km Lauf |
TV Offenbach |
M |
Männer |
00:24:00,0 |
|
|
00:22:39,1 |
00:21:52,9 |
01:08:31,94 |
24 |
11 |
Thomas |
Borell |
5 km Lauf |
Freundsschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen |
M |
Männer |
|
00:22:41,8 |
00:23:26,1 |
00:22:38,2 |
|
01:08:46,20 |
25 |
12 |
Steven |
Barth |
5 km Lauf |
Förderverein
Frauen und Kinder in Not e. V. |
M |
Männer |
00:23:21,7 |
00:22:47,6 |
|
00:24:15,6 |
00:23:44,1 |
01:09:53,45 |
26 |
4 |
Victor |
Kautzmann |
5 km Lauf |
Landau |
M |
U14m |
|
00:23:37,1 |
|
00:23:23,8 |
00:22:54,4 |
01:09:55,29 |
27 |
4 |
Simon |
Kugler |
5 km Lauf |
SV Landau West
Förderverein |
M |
U16m |
00:24:10,7 |
00:23:27,8 |
00:24:22,9 |
00:23:58,8 |
00:22:28,9 |
01:09:55,53 |
28 |
13 |
Stephan |
Werling |
5 km Lauf |
TV Offenbach |
M |
Männer |
00:23:29,2 |
00:22:56,6 |
|
00:23:31,3 |
|
01:09:57,12 |
29 |
14 |
Peter |
Mees |
5 km Lauf |
Budo Club
Zeiskam |
M |
Männer |
00:23:18,7 |
00:23:20,1 |
|
|
00:24:11,9 |
01:10:50,70 |
30 |
15 |
Anton |
Schlosser |
5 km Lauf |
ASV Landau
Badminton |
M |
Männer |
00:27:07,2 |
00:25:38,6 |
00:24:56,4 |
00:23:27,3 |
00:22:50,4 |
01:11:14,07 |
31 |
16 |
Peter |
Konrath |
5 km Lauf |
ASV Landau
Badminton |
M |
Männer |
|
00:23:13,8 |
00:23:37,1 |
00:24:25,5 |
|
01:11:16,43 |
32 |
17 |
Florian |
Hetzler |
5 km Lauf |
TV Bad
Bergzabern |
M |
Männer |
|
|
00:26:00,9 |
00:22:51,8 |
00:22:30,1 |
01:11:22,81 |
33 |
18 |
Jürgen |
Risser |
5 km Lauf |
Haus für Kinder
Landau |
M |
Männer |
00:24:09,5 |
00:23:47,8 |
00:25:19,1 |
|
00:24:30,1 |
01:12:27,45 |
34 |
5 |
Michel |
Hafner |
5 km Lauf |
Freundsschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen |
M |
U12m |
|
00:24:06,3 |
|
00:24:54,5 |
00:23:40,9 |
01:12:41,68 |
35 |
19 |
Stefan |
Ullrich |
5 km Lauf |
TV Bad
Bergzabern |
M |
Männer |
00:24:48,0 |
00:24:19,1 |
|
00:24:50,6 |
00:24:17,2 |
01:13:24,23 |
36 |
20 |
Dominik |
Müller |
5 km Lauf |
Aufstehen gegen
Rassismus Südpfalz e.V. |
M |
Männer |
00:24:47,7 |
00:28:19,1 |
00:24:55,1 |
00:23:49,8 |
|
01:13:32,69 |
37 |
21 |
Volker |
Schadt |
5 km Lauf |
TV Herxheim |
M |
Männer |
00:24:52,0 |
00:24:31,8 |
00:24:49,1 |
00:25:19,1 |
00:24:57,9 |
01:14:12,93 |
38 |
22 |
Kevin |
Moritz |
5 km Lauf |
TV Offenbach |
M |
Männer |
00:26:23,0 |
00:25:27,8 |
00:25:33,6 |
00:25:06,8 |
|
01:16:08,26 |
39 |
23 |
Thomas |
Frantzalis |
5 km Lauf |
AWG
Offenbach |
M |
Männer |
00:25:39,7 |
00:26:47,8 |
00:28:11,9 |
00:28:20,3 |
00:25:33,6 |
01:18:01,21 |
40 |
6 |
Jonathan |
Borell |
5 km Lauf |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen e.V. |
M |
U12m |
|
00:25:13,6 |
00:28:18,3 |
00:25:23,3 |
|
01:18:55,24 |
41 |
7 |
Till |
Glowaczewski
Werner |
5 km Lauf |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen e.V. |
M |
U12m |
00:27:46,0 |
|
|
00:26:46,0 |
00:25:24,9 |
01:19:56,84 |
42 |
24 |
Matthias |
Wolfangel |
5 km Lauf |
Haus für Kinder
Landau |
M |
Männer |
00:26:20,7 |
00:25:57,8 |
|
|
00:27:52,1 |
01:20:10,71 |
43 |
25 |
Ulrich |
Stoll |
5 km Lauf |
Südsternläufer |
M |
Männer |
|
00:26:16,8 |
|
00:25:33,5 |
00:29:42,6 |
01:21:32,95 |
44 |
26 |
Alexander |
Kauertz |
5 km Lauf |
Förderverein
Landau West |
M |
Männer |
00:27:50,7 |
|
00:28:12,6 |
00:27:05,2 |
|
01:23:08,54 |
45 |
27 |
Zacharias |
Gospodarczyk |
5 km Lauf |
AWG
Offenbach |
M |
Männer |
00:28:48,8 |
00:27:28,1 |
00:29:56,8 |
00:28:56,2 |
00:27:47,1 |
01:24:03,96 |
46 |
28 |
Michael |
Walk |
5 km Lauf |
AWG
Offenbach |
M |
Männer |
00:28:48,5 |
00:27:43,3 |
|
00:28:28,6 |
|
01:25:00,41 |
47 |
29 |
Manuel |
Mees |
5 km Lauf |
AWG
Offenbach |
M |
Männer |
00:28:38,2 |
00:27:08,3 |
|
00:29:58,9 |
00:30:52,1 |
01:25:45,50 |
48 |
30 |
Dominik |
Lang |
5 km Lauf |
AWG
Offenbach |
M |
Männer |
00:29:33,5 |
00:28:43,3 |
00:34:00,1 |
00:30:32,2 |
00:31:58,9 |
01:28:49,00 |
49 |
31 |
Günther |
Pfirrmann |
5 km Lauf |
AWG
Offenbach |
M |
Männer |
00:29:39,0 |
00:28:26,3 |
00:31:12,1 |
|
|
01:29:17,41 |
50 |
32 |
Ralf |
Sattler |
5 km Lauf |
Aufstehen gegen
Rassismus Südpfalz e.V. |
M |
Männer |
00:29:29,0 |
00:27:48,8 |
00:34:10,1 |
|
|
01:31:27,89 |
51 |
33 |
Peter |
Valdman |
5 km Lauf |
DAV Landau |
M |
Männer |
00:30:26,0 |
00:28:54,8 |
|
|
00:32:38,4 |
01:31:59,23 |
52 |
34 |
Ananthan |
Jegatheesan |
5 km Lauf |
AWG
Offenbach |
M |
Männer |
00:34:01,3 |
00:33:37,6 |
00:39:35,0 |
00:33:46,4 |
00:31:55,4 |
01:39:19,37 |
53 |
35 |
Armin |
Schowalter |
5 km Lauf |
Südstern
e.V. |
M |
Männer |
|
00:41:12,0 |
|
00:39:56,6 |
00:32:42,0 |
01:53:50,58 |
54 |
36 |
Andreas |
Boegl |
5 km Lauf |
Aufstehen gegen
Rassismus Südpfalz e.V. |
M |
Männer |
|
00:41:11,1 |
|
00:39:54,1 |
00:41:10,4 |
02:02:15,63 |
1 |
1 |
Sandra |
Sehringer |
5 km Lauf |
TSV Kandel 1886 e.V. |
W |
Frauen |
00:19:27,7 |
|
00:20:51,4 |
|
00:19:17,6 |
00:59:36,76 |
2 |
1 |
Annika |
Müller |
5 km Lauf |
LG Rülzheim |
W |
U16w |
00:20:37,0 |
00:20:52,8 |
|
00:21:05,3 |
00:21:12,9 |
01:02:35,14 |
3 |
1 |
Lavinia |
SILZLE |
5 km Lauf |
SSC Landau |
W |
U18w |
00:22:46,0 |
|
|
00:23:10,1 |
00:22:54,9 |
01:08:50,96 |
4 |
1 |
Charlotte |
Kreusch |
5 km Lauf |
Hoch hinaus
Team |
W |
U14w |
00:22:25,2 |
00:21:58,8 |
|
|
00:24:59,6 |
01:09:23,71 |
5 |
2 |
Sevetlana |
Da Silva |
5 km Lauf |
LG Rülzheim |
W |
U14w |
|
00:23:38,6 |
00:25:08,6 |
00:22:52,8 |
00:23:18,1 |
01:09:49,54 |
6 |
2 |
Evi |
Treier |
5 km Lauf |
TV Offenbach |
W |
Frauen |
00:24:59,7 |
|
00:22:04,9 |
00:25:08,8 |
00:24:09,9 |
01:11:14,51 |
7 |
3 |
Susanne |
Rieder |
5 km Lauf |
TV Herxheim |
W |
Frauen |
00:25:17,2 |
00:24:32,1 |
00:24:38,4 |
00:24:27,3 |
00:24:08,4 |
01:13:07,78 |
8 |
4 |
Birgit |
Ahrens |
5 km Lauf |
Förderverein
Frauen und Kinder in Not e. V. |
W |
Frauen |
00:27:29,8 |
00:22:46,1 |
|
00:24:10,6 |
00:26:53,4 |
01:13:50,04 |
9 |
1 |
Paula |
Treier |
5 km Lauf |
TV Offenbach |
W |
U12w |
00:24:57,0 |
|
|
00:25:06,1 |
00:24:06,6 |
01:14:09,68 |
10 |
5 |
Juliane |
Kugler |
5 km Lauf |
Nussdorfer
Leichtathleten |
W |
Frauen |
00:25:11,0 |
00:24:27,6 |
|
00:26:01,3 |
00:24:42,6 |
01:14:21,21 |
11 |
6 |
Brigitte |
Sperth |
5 km Lauf |
Haus für Kinder
Landau |
W |
Frauen |
00:25:30,2 |
00:24:25,1 |
00:24:56,6 |
|
|
01:14:51,92 |
12 |
7 |
Daniela |
Risser |
5 km Lauf |
Haus für Kinder
Landau |
W |
Frauen |
00:25:07,5 |
00:25:17,4 |
00:26:44,3 |
|
|
01:17:09,28 |
13 |
8 |
Nancy |
Mauritz |
5 km Lauf |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen e.V. |
W |
Frauen |
00:25:25,3 |
00:25:38,1 |
|
00:26:53,1 |
00:26:46,9 |
01:17:50,21 |
14 |
3 |
Martha |
Sandmann |
5 km Lauf |
Nussdorfer
Leichtathleten |
W |
U14w |
00:25:52,2 |
00:25:44,8 |
|
|
00:26:24,4 |
01:18:01,47 |
15 |
9 |
Yana |
Moritz |
5 km Lauf |
Haus für Kinder
Landau |
W |
Frauen |
00:28:06,0 |
00:32:37,1 |
00:25:47,1 |
00:26:56,6 |
00:26:27,6 |
01:19:11,32 |
16 |
10 |
Susanne |
Masser |
5 km Lauf |
LG Rülzheim |
W |
Frauen |
00:26:33,2 |
00:26:50,6 |
00:30:34,8 |
00:27:29,6 |
00:27:40,4 |
01:20:53,41 |
17 |
4 |
Lilian |
Glowaczewska
Werner |
5 km Lauf |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen e.V. |
W |
U14w |
00:31:17,8 |
00:28:42,1 |
|
00:26:23,5 |
00:26:16,1 |
01:21:21,69 |
18 |
11 |
Manuela |
Dick |
5 km Lauf |
TV Herxheim |
W |
Frauen |
00:27:35,0 |
00:27:05,3 |
|
00:27:22,6 |
|
01:22:02,89 |
19 |
12 |
Elke |
Bibus |
5 km Lauf |
TV Offenbach |
W |
Frauen |
00:27:31,5 |
00:27:01,8 |
00:29:46,6 |
|
00:36:34,9 |
01:24:19,92 |
20 |
13 |
Sabine |
Stadler |
5 km Lauf |
Kunterbunt
Landau |
W |
Frauen |
00:27:20,3 |
|
00:28:39,1 |
00:28:41,3 |
|
01:24:40,67 |
21 |
14 |
Melanie |
Böhm |
5 km Lauf |
SV Landau
West |
W |
Frauen |
|
00:26:27,3 |
|
00:28:13,1 |
00:30:05,9 |
01:24:46,29 |
22 |
2 |
Amelie |
Glowaczewska
Werner |
5 km Lauf |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen e.V. |
W |
U16w |
00:27:48,0 |
00:28:13,6 |
|
|
00:30:39,4 |
01:26:40,97 |
23 |
15 |
Manuela |
Mandery |
5 km Lauf |
TV Nußdorf |
W |
Frauen |
00:30:46,0 |
00:29:46,3 |
00:34:03,1 |
00:29:28,4 |
00:28:54,1 |
01:28:08,91 |
24 |
16 |
Alexandra |
Pahl |
5 km Lauf |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen e.V. |
W |
Frauen |
00:30:26,2 |
00:29:13,4 |
00:31:22,8 |
00:30:09,6 |
00:29:32,2 |
01:28:55,14 |
25 |
2 |
Helene |
Menzer |
5 km Lauf |
LG Rülzheim |
W |
U12w |
|
|
00:32:49,8 |
00:29:07,1 |
00:27:32,9 |
01:29:29,84 |
26 |
1 |
Paula |
Heupel |
5 km Lauf |
Frauen und Kinder in Not e.V. |
W |
U20w |
00:34:04,0 |
00:30:01,1 |
|
00:29:00,3 |
00:31:20,1 |
01:30:21,56 |
27 |
17 |
Margit |
Risser |
5 km Lauf |
Haus für Kinder
Landau |
W |
Frauen |
00:30:34,5 |
00:29:32,6 |
00:32:51,3 |
|
00:31:23,4 |
01:31:30,48 |
28 |
18 |
Jennifer |
Werner
Glowaczewska |
5 km Lauf |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen e.V. |
W |
Frauen |
00:31:25,7 |
00:29:00,9 |
|
|
00:33:12,9 |
01:33:39,49 |
29 |
19 |
Anke |
Hlubek |
5 km Lauf |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen e.V. |
W |
Frauen |
|
|
00:32:19,3 |
00:33:23,1 |
00:29:00,4 |
01:34:42,80 |
30 |
20 |
Sigrid |
Heupel |
5 km Lauf |
Förderverein
Frauen und Kinder in Not e. V. |
W |
Frauen |
00:34:04,3 |
00:29:33,3 |
|
|
00:31:26,4 |
01:35:03,97 |
31 |
21 |
Charlotte |
Brück |
5 km Lauf |
TV
Rheinzabern |
W |
Frauen |
00:32:42,5 |
00:30:44,1 |
|
00:33:13,4 |
|
01:36:39,99 |
32 |
22 |
Theresa |
Baumann |
5 km Lauf |
DAV Landau |
W |
Frauen |
00:32:55,3 |
00:31:54,9 |
|
|
00:32:52,9 |
01:37:43,02 |
33 |
23 |
Martina |
Pötters |
5 km Lauf |
ASV Landau
Badminton |
W |
Frauen |
|
00:32:10,8 |
00:35:47,0 |
00:33:51,3 |
00:33:45,1 |
01:39:47,32 |
34 |
24 |
Sabine |
Schindler |
5 km Lauf |
Südstern
Läufer |
W |
Frauen |
00:33:35,7 |
00:32:59,8 |
|
00:39:53,3 |
|
01:46:28,93 |
35 |
25 |
Barbara |
Dees |
5 km Lauf |
Förderverein
Frauen und Kinder in Not e. V. |
W |
Frauen |
00:32:45,8 |
|
|
00:38:25,3 |
00:36:04,7 |
01:47:15,79 |
36 |
26 |
Juliane |
Vajna |
5 km Lauf |
AWG
Offenbach |
W |
Frauen |
00:35:26,7 |
|
00:35:35,8 |
00:36:55,1 |
|
01:47:57,63 |
37 |
27 |
Josefine |
Ernst |
5 km Lauf |
TV Bad
Bergzabern |
W |
Frauen |
00:37:11,8 |
00:36:56,4 |
|
00:37:08,6 |
00:37:37,6 |
01:51:16,75 |
38 |
28 |
Sihame |
Hlubek |
5 km Lauf |
Freundschaftskreis
Soucy-Göcklingen e.V. |
W |
Frauen |
|
|
00:38:09,5 |
00:43:38,9 |
00:35:42,9 |
01:57:31,33 |
39 |
29 |
Lisa |
Kroll |
5 km Lauf |
Haus für Kinder
Landau |
W |
Frauen |
00:38:38,0 |
00:39:02,6 |
00:43:02,5 |
|
|
02:00:43,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|